Mason Guzman-Sanchez Hurdle 2013
2016-17 Coaching Staff:
Head Coach: Sprints/ Hurdles:
Mike Wellington -
(click to email)

Sprints / Relays: Ernie Gregoire
Long Jump/Triple Jump:
Rashaad Dixon
Shot Put/ Discus: Jose
Distance / High Jump: Eric Neumann
Distance: Jenyffer Ortega Del Rio
Volunteer: Kenneth Mitchell
Volunteer:Jose Lopez Sr.

2017 Alemany Warriors
Track & Field Team

(click on name for stats)
VARSITY BOYS VARSITY GIRLS FROSH/SOPH
MACARIOS CASANOVA 11OYS
HAILEIGH ADAMS 12
ANDREW CHAVEZ 12
ARIANA BUTLER 9
JOHNNY EDWARDS 12
AUDRA COLEMAN 9
NICOLAS GARCIA 11
NEKAYAH DAILY 11
ANDREW GARZA 12
KYARA DIXON 10
NATHAN HERNANDEZ 11
LINDSEY FELTON 10
WARREN JACKSON 12
BRIANA FRANKLIN 11
VALADEZ, MAX
SOPHIA GRANT 9
SHANE MORTON 11
EKATERINA HUPALO 11
JAYDEN PATEL  11 DAJAHNAE JACKSON 10
JAYLEN SARGENT 10AM CRYSTAL PEREZ 12
EARNEST SEARS 12S
16th in US, 17th World
VANESSA REEVES 11
RYAN SULLIVEN 12
MAYA SANTOS 11
DOMINIC TATUM 10
ASHLEY SOLAR 11
KEVIN WILKINSON 12I)
PEREZ, GABRIEL
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS,
ASHLEY ALZAGA 10
DYLAN ATWATER 9
JACQUELINE CASTRO 12
IAN BOLLEURS 10 YURITZI CHAVEZ 11
ALEJANDRO CARRANZA 11 ELISE JONKE 11
JONATHAN DOUBT 11 ALISA MACHADO 9
AIDEN GILLESPIE 9 RIKI MONSTEIN 10
INIGO JACUTIN 12 DIANA MONTOYA 9
MATTHEW LOPEZ 11HEW ELISE NORWOOD 10
SEBASTIAN MALDONADO 11 DANIELLA ORNELAS 10
GABRIEL MAZARIEGOS 11 DANA SCHULTZ 11
KEVIN POPP 11 JOSEPHINE SMITH 9
RAY REYES 11 KAIYA WARREN 9
ROBERT RUIZ 10 EDEN YARED 10
RAYAN SALES 9
KEVIN THOMAS 10
MORGAN THOMAS 11
JAVIER TOLENTINO 11
DIEGO VALENZUELA 11
ROMAN WHEELER 11
FROSH/SOPH BOYS
ANDRES BARRON 9
ADRIAN BUTLER 10
ANGEL CASTRO 10
MALIK JEFFERS 9
JASON KANARSH  9
ANDY KHIRIMAN 9
IANN MENA 9
SANTIAGO PEREZ 9
GAVIN RIVERA 9
NELSON RODAS 9
DAVID RODRIGUEZ 9
GREG SIAM 9
JACK SHOEMAKER 9
FREDRICK SOTELO 10
CESAR TOBAR 9
NICOLAS WYATT 9
WILKINSON, KEVIN (TF)
ZENDEJAS, DANIEL
GIRLS
MENA, VICTORIA
MONSTEIN, RIKI
ORNELAS, BRITTNEY
OLIVA, ANGELICA
PADUA, KIANA
PEREZ, ALEXANDRA
JONKE, ELISE
GIRLS
PINOTTI, CARINA
REEVES, VANESSA
MCDAVID, ANAYA
DAILY, NEKEYAH
FRANKLIN, BRIANA
VAKA, TONGA
TORRES, GRACIELA
TISANO, NATALIE
SOLAR, ASHLEY
SOLEIMANI, VANIA
ROMERO, CHRISTINA
JIMENEZ, SARAH
JACOBSEN, CHLOE
JACKSON, DAJAHNAE
HUPALO, EKATERINA
FELTON, LINDSEY
FLORES, SARINA
ESCALANTE, ALYSSA
DIXON, KYARA
DARWICH, AMIRA
COTTRELL, KALEY
COTTRELL, JORDAN
COLLINS, DESTINY
BOONLEEROUWAT, CHATCHAYA
ADAMS, HAILEIGH
ADRIAN CELIS manager

©2013-17 TGS and Alemany Track & Field Team - Any unauthorized use is prohibited. | Website and art created and designed by T. Guzman-Sanchez